Planting hemp is a divine right given by our Creator
[…] This is unconstitutional and a violation of every divine, i.e., inalienable right I have guaranteed to me by the Constitution of the United States ; Amendment 1:

"Congress shall make no law respecting an establishment of religion, or prohibiting the free exercise    thereof; or abridging the freedom of speech, or of the press; or the right of the people peaceably to assemble, and to petition the Government for a redress of grievances.”

 and the Constitution of the State of New York ; Article 1 § 3:

"The free exercise and enjoyment of religious profession and worship, without discrimination or preference, shall forever be allowed in this state to all humankind..."

Also, I am protected from conspiracy against rights by USC Title 18 §241: